<< Kembali
LAPORAN PERGERAKAN SEMASA (Rabu, 20 Mac, 2019)

 
NAMA PEKERJA MASA URUSAN KETERANGAN WAKTU PERINGKAT
 Ainatul Mardhiah binti Jaafar (Pegawai kontrak)   17:07   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 2 
 Hasmah binti Jusoh (Domestic Assistant)   17:00   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 2 
 Nurul Nadwa binti Abdul Fatah (Pegawai Kontrak)   17:01   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 2 
 Robiah binti Musa (Domestic Assistant)   17:00   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 2 
 Abdul Aziz bin Yusof   07:55   Clock In      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Adam Luke Anak Pugas   17:01   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Ahmad Fairuz bin Mohamad   16:31   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Ahmad Firdaus Siregar bin Abdullah   17:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Annie Nunis Anak Billy   16:38   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Harun bin Said   16:51   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Iika Atirah binti Mohamad Rosli (Latihan Industri)   17:09   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Ismail bin Elias   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohd Fadhli bin Mat Lazim   16:53   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohd Nasir bin Muhammad Kasni   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohd Ridzuwan bin Rahim   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohd Shafie bin Pak   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohd Zailu bin Sapiay   16:31   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Mohtar bin Taib   16:31   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Muhamad Alief Zulhaiqal bin Md Ismail (Latihan Industri)   17:33   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Muhammad Abdul Muhaimin bin Nik (Latihan Industri)   17:10   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Muhammad Amirullah Al Amin bin Ayob   17:34   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nadzri bin Seman   17:01   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Noor Azlina binti Ismail   16:51   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nor Azman bin Zakaria   07:24   Clock In      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nor Hafiza Binti Abdullah   13:50   Clock Out   Ke klinik   Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Norfaizal Azli bin Mat Nor   16:58   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Norharm binti Abdul Rahim   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Norwani binti Ab. Ghani   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nur Akmal bt Mohd Shahimi   16:31   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nur Habibah Binti Abu Talib   17:26   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Nur Qamarina binti Mohmad Fuad (Latihan Industri)   17:08   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Rafiq bin Abdul Razak (Latihan Industri)   17:33   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Roazwi bin Embong   16:32   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Rosdi bin Mohd Nor   16:46   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Rosilah binti Senin   16:32   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Siti Rohani binti Jaafar   17:01   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Suriyana binti Yusof   16:31   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Wahab bin Daud   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Wahidah binti Mohd Arshaad   17:36   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Wan Mohd Zulkifli bin Wan Mansor   16:30   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3 
 Wan Zainalabidin bin Wan Musa   16:51   Clock Out      Waktu Peringkat 3