<< Kembali
LAPORAN HARIAN (Rabu, 20 Mac, 2019)

   Waktu Peringkat 4 ( 09:00 - 18:00 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN

   Waktu Peringkat 8 ( 09:00 - 17:30 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN

  Waktu Peringkat 1 ( 07:30 - 16:30 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN

  Waktu Peringkat 2 ( 08:00 - 17:00 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN
1. Ainatul Mardhiah binti Jaafar (Pegawai kontrak)  07:43    17:07 
2. Robiah binti Musa (Domestic Assistant)  07:50    17:00 
3. Hasmah binti Jusoh (Domestic Assistant)  07:53    17:00 
4. Nurul Nadwa binti Abdul Fatah (Pegawai Kontrak)  07:56    17:01 

  Waktu Peringkat 3 ( 08:30 - 16:30 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN
1. Mohd Zailu bin Sapiay  06:50    16:31 
2. Norwani binti Ab. Ghani  07:08    16:30 
3. Ahmad Fairuz bin Mohamad  07:10    16:31 
4. Mohd Shafie bin Pak  07:13    16:30 
5. Mohd Nasir bin Muhammad Kasni  07:16    16:30 
6. Rosilah binti Senin  07:17    16:32 
7. Norharm binti Abdul Rahim  07:18    16:30 
8. Wahab bin Daud  07:22    16:30 
9. Nor Hafiza Binti Abdullah  07:24    13:50  Ke klinik
10. Nor Azman bin Zakaria  07:24     
11. Ismail bin Elias  07:24    16:30 
12. Mohd Ridzuwan bin Rahim  07:25    16:30 
13. Roazwi bin Embong  07:26    16:32 
14. Nur Akmal bt Mohd Shahimi  07:27    16:31 
15. Suriyana binti Yusof  07:27    16:31 
16. Wan Mohd Zulkifli bin Wan Mansor  07:29    16:30 
17. Mohtar bin Taib  07:29    16:31 
18. Rosdi bin Mohd Nor  07:37    16:46 
19. Annie Nunis Anak Billy  07:38    16:38 
20. Wan Zainalabidin bin Wan Musa  07:39    16:51 
21. Noor Azlina binti Ismail  07:44    16:51 
22. Harun bin Said  07:44    16:51 
23. Nur Qamarina binti Mohmad Fuad (Latihan Industri)  07:51    17:08 
24. Iika Atirah binti Mohamad Rosli (Latihan Industri)  07:51    17:09 
25. Mohd Fadhli bin Mat Lazim  07:53    16:53 
26. Muhammad Amirullah Al Amin bin Ayob  07:55    17:34 
27. Abdul Aziz bin Yusof  07:55     
28. Norfaizal Azli bin Mat Nor  07:56    16:58 
29. Muhammad Abdul Muhaimin bin Nik (Latihan Industri)  07:58    17:10 
30. Adam Luke Anak Pugas  08:00    17:01 
31. Nadzri bin Seman  08:01    17:01 
32. Siti Rohani binti Jaafar  08:01    17:01 
33. Wahidah binti Mohd Arshaad  08:12    17:36 
34. Rafiq bin Abdul Razak (Latihan Industri)  08:22    17:33 
35. Muhamad Alief Zulhaiqal bin Md Ismail (Latihan Industri)  08:23    17:33 
36. Nur Habibah Binti Abu Talib  08:25    17:26 
37. Ahmad Firdaus Siregar bin Abdullah  08:26    17:30 

  Waktu Peringkat 5 ( 07:30 - 16:00 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN

  Waktu Peringkat 6 ( 08:00 - 16:30 )
BIL NAMA MASUK CATATAN KELUAR CATATAN